skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Feb 5 -
@ Forney
Warren Middle School, South Bois D Arc Street, Forney, TX, USA - 811 South Bois D Arc Street, Forney, TX 75126
5:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 8 -
Grapevine
Grapevine High School, Mustang Drive, Grapevine, TX, USA
Cancelled
Wed Feb 13 -
@ Lake Dallas
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
6:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 15 -
McKinney Boyd
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Thu Feb 21
W
@ Keller
V.R. Eaton High School, Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 21 -
@ Keller Timber Creek
V.R. Eaton High School, Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
6:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 22 -
@ Eaton
V.R. Eaton High School, Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
4:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 23 -
@ Fossil Ridge
V.R. Eaton High School, Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
1:30 PM CST
Thu Feb 28 -
@ McKinney North
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
2:00 PM CST
Fri Mar 1 -
@ Eaton
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
9:00 AM CST
Fri Mar 1 -
@ Saginaw
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
11:30 AM CST
Sat Mar 2 -
@ Little Elm
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 2 -
@ Lake Dallas
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
5:30 PM CST
Thu Mar 7 -
@ Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
2:00 PM CST
Fri Mar 8 -
@ Lewisville
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
2:00 PM CST
Fri Mar 8 -
@ Keller Timber Creek
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
4:30 PM CST
Sat Mar 9 -
@ TBD
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
10:00 AM CST
Sat Mar 9 -
@ TBD
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
12:30 PM CST
Mon Mar 11 -
Keller Central
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Mar 16 -
@ Keller Central
Central High School, Ray White Road, Keller, TX, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Mar 16 -
Saginaw Chisholm Trail
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
2:00 PM CDT
Mon Mar 18 -
Southlake
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Mar 23 -
@ Southlake
Carroll High School, North White Chapel Boulevard, Southlake, TX, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Mar 23 -
@ Southlake
Carroll High School, North White Chapel Boulevard, Southlake, TX, USA
12:30 PM CDT
Mon Mar 25 -
@ Timber Creek
Timber Creek High School, Timberland Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Mar 30 -
Timber Creek
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Sat Mar 30 -
Flower Mound
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
12:30 PM CDT
Mon Apr 1 -
Keller
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Apr 6 -
@ Keller
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Mon Apr 8 -
@ Eaton
V.R. Eaton High School, Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Apr 13 -
Eaton
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
10:00 AM CDT
Mon Apr 15 -
@ Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson High School, Bobcat Boulevard, Trophy Club, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Thu Apr 18 -
Byron Nelson
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Mon Apr 22 -
Fossil Ridge
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Apr 27 -
@ Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
10:00 AM CDT