Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Feb 10 | - |
@
Forney
|
Forney High School, College Avenue, Forney, TX, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Grapevine
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Mon Feb 17 | - |
@
Lake Dallas
|
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
@
McKinney Boyd
|
McKinney Boyd High School, Lake Forest Drive, McKinney, TX, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 24 | - |
Rowlett
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 27 |
W
|
Keller Timber Creek
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 28 |
L
|
Southlake
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Eaton
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 29 |
W
|
Keller
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 6 |
W
|
@
Plano West
|
Coppell High School - 9th Grade Campus (CHS9), Wrangler Circle, Coppell, TX, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 6 | - |
@
Heritage
|
Coppell High School - 9th Grade Campus (CHS9), Wrangler Circle, Coppell, TX, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Mar 6 |
W
|
@
Coppell Black
|
Coppell High School - 9th Grade Campus (CHS9), Wrangler Circle, Coppell, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Highland Park
|
Coppell High School - 9th Grade Campus (CHS9), Wrangler Circle, Coppell, TX, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 7 |
L
|
@
Coppell Red
|
Coppell High School - 9th Grade Campus (CHS9), Wrangler Circle, Coppell, TX, USA
|
|
Thu Mar 12 | - |
@
North Lamar
|
Denison High School, Texas 91, Denison, TX, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Thu Mar 12 | - |
@
McKinney
|
1121 W Taylor St, Sherman, TX 75092, USA - Veteran's Field @ Fairview Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 13 | - |
@
Denton Braswell
|
1121 W Taylor St, Sherman, TX 75092, USA - Veteran's Field @ Fairview Park
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
@
Denison
|
Denison High School, Texas 91, Denison, TX, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Mon Mar 16 | - |
Keller Central
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 20 | - |
@
Keller Central
|
Central High School, Ray White Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 21 | - |
@
Denton Braswell
|
Ray Braswell High School, East University Drive, Aubrey, Denton, TX, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Mon Mar 23 | - |
Southlake
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Mar 27 | - |
@
Southlake
|
Carroll Senior High School, West Southlake Boulevard, Southlake, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mon Mar 30 | - |
@
Keller Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek High School, Timberland Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 3 | - |
Keller Timber Creek
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 4 | - |
McKinney Boyd
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Mon Apr 6 | - |
Keller
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Thu Apr 9 | - |
@
Keller
|
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 13 | - |
@
Eaton
|
V.R. Eaton High School, Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 17 | - |
Eaton
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 18 | - |
@
Argyle
|
Argyle High School, U.S. 377, Argyle, TX, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 20 | - |
@
Byron Nelson
|
Byron Nelson High School, Bobcat Boulevard, Trophy Club, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 24 | - |
Byron Nelson
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mon Apr 27 | - |
Keller Fossil Ridge
|
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri May 1 | - |
@
Keller Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |