skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Feb 21
L
@ Arlington
The Colony High School Baseball Field, Cougar Alley, The Colony, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 21
W
@ Colony
The Colony High School Baseball Field, Cougar Alley, The Colony, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 22
W
@ Lee
The Colony High School Baseball Field, Cougar Alley, The Colony, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 22
W
@ Denison
The Colony High School Baseball Field, Cougar Alley, The Colony, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
@ Lamar
baseball field near Hebron High School Stadium, Carrollton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
@ Hebron
baseball field near Hebron High School Stadium, Carrollton, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 28
W
El Paso Eastlake
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 28
L
Braswell
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
L
Lake Highlands
Flower Mound High School, Peters Colony Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
L
@ Flower Mound
Flower Mound High School, Peters Colony Road, Flower Mound, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
Aledo
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Wakeland
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Mar 7
L
@ Rockwall
Rockwall High School, West Yellow Jacket Lane, Rockwall, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Mar 7
L
@ Jesuit
Rockwall High School, West Yellow Jacket Lane, Rockwall, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 8
W
@ Highland Park
Highland Park High School, Emerson Avenue, Dallas, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 8
W
@ Round Rock
Highland Park High School, Emerson Avenue, Dallas, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
@ Flower Mound
Prosper High School, McKinney, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
L
@ Prosper
Prosper High School, McKinney, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Mar 14
W
@ Keller Central
Central High School, Ray White Road, Keller, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 15
W
Keller Central
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Tue Mar 19
L
@ Southlake
Carroll High School, North White Chapel Boulevard, Southlake, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 22
L
Southlake
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 23
W
San Angelo Central
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Tue Mar 26
W
Timber Creek
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 29
W
@ Timber Creek
Timber Creek High School, Timberland Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 30
W
@ Lake Dallas
Lake Dallas High School, Parkridge Drive, Corinth, TX, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 2
W
@ Keller
Keller High School, Pate Orr Road North, Keller, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
L
Keller
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 6 -
McKinney Boyd
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
Cancelled
Tue Apr 9
L
Eaton
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Apr 12
W
@ Eaton
V.R. Eaton High School, 1350 Eagle Boulevard, Haslet, TX, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 16
W
Byron Nelson
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Apr 18
W
@ Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson High School, Bobcat Boulevard, Trophy Club, TX, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 23 -
@ Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge High School, Thompson Road, Fort Worth, TX, USA
7:00 PM CDT
Fri Apr 26 -
Fossil Ridge
John H. Guyer High School, Teasley Lane, Denton, TX, USA
7:30 PM CDT